Tau Kappa Epsilon

Rho Omicron Chapter - Cal Poly, San Luis Obispo

Beta Nu Class – Winter 2017

490 – Nakos Sarkar-Frandsen

489 – Minh Nguyen

488 – Nicholas Kyono

487 – Justin Ogihara

486 – Harrison DeWitt

Beta Mu Class – Fall 2016

485 – Michael Pennington

484 – Max Kletskov

483 – Ryan Chiment

482 – Theodore Watkins

481 – Hugh Gaevert

480 – Hunter Ortega

479 – Tommy Vu

478 – Nicholas Lee

477 – Cristian Ramirez

476 – Cooper Lienhart

475 – Nicholas Hatalski

474 – Matthew Nalty

473 – William Veazey

472 – Dekker Dalman

Beta Lambda Class – Winter 2016

471 – Pranav Vaish

470 – Jared Jacoby

469 – Matthew Boer

468 – Austin Logan

467 – Daniel Clifton

466 – Noah Chiero

465 – Dillan Sly

464 – Hunter Jackson

463 – Subash Giri

462 – Hamid Zaman

Beta Kappa Class – Fall 2015

461 – Justin deDianous

460 – Chance Perez

459 – Bhavin Dale

458 – Ricardo Lasa

457 – Jody Cearns

456 – Devon Martin

455 – Brett Hummel

454 – Adam Beymer

453 – Jonathan Sahyoun

452 – Simon Marks

451 – Christian Klug

450 – Cole Cucinella

449 – Nate Hamilton

448 – Jake Erickson

447 – Aidan McGuckin

446 – Riley Calvert

Beta Iota Class – Winter 2015

445 – Colin Dutter

444 – Max Barta

Beta Theta Class – Fall 2014

443 – Peder Hertel

442 – Shayan Moghimi

441 – Brendan Floyd

440 – Austin Graham

439 – Conner Lawston

438 – Kyle Schnoor

437 – Kent Nakano

436 – Lorenzo Rosales

435 – Luke Smith

434 – Dane Low

433 – Geoffrey Davenport

432 – Aaron Wolf

431 – Skyler Schilke

430 – Ethan Harlig

Beta Eta Class – Fall 2013

429 – Tyler Lamance

428 – Lucas Costanza-Chavez

427 – Gabriel Lipof

426 – Taylor Campbell

425 – Ryan Hirschkorn

424 – Bret Omsberg

423 – Cody Larimore

422 – Nate Diamond

421 – Jonah Smith

420 – Spencer Ladd

419 – Zach Cecchetti

418 – Adeola Olayomi

417 – Ryan Flick

416 – JB Berkowitz

415 – Dante Mazzanti

414 – Jerry Mendoza

413 – Cole Stanley

412 – Austin Eberle

411 – CJ Estores

Beta Zeta Class – Spring 2013

410 – Alex Gasper

409 – Michael Gotto

408 – Salim Ailabouni

407 – Brett Johnson

406 – Blake Reeve

405 – Matt Cohen

Beta Epsilon Class – Winter 2013

403 – Eric Kinjo

402 – Brett Young

401 – Max Dawkins

Beta Delta Class – Fall 2012

400 – Bryan Kawata

399 – Michael McFarlane

398 – Ted Swartzbaugh

397 – Jonathan Gee

396 – Alex Nolan

395 – Ethan Moskoff

Beta Gamma Class – Winter 2012

394 – Ivan Popilaynu

393 – Doug McLeod

392 – Donald Wood

391 – Nick Moran

390 – James Stych

388 – Jacob Whelan

387 – Patrick Maguire

386 – Kevin Given

385 – Kevin Brewer

384 – Scott Miller

383 – Travis Domingues

Beta Beta Class – Fall 2011

381 – Christopher Connell

Beta Alpha Class – Winter 2011

380 – Alex Vlosky

379 – David Hanna

377 – Olin Olmstead

376 – Drew Fayram

375 – Michael Allen-Gilbertson

374 – Ryan Hakes

373 – Brett Beehler

Alpha Omega Class – Winter 2010

371 – Otter Lewis

370 – Clayton Daly

369 – Eric Hahn

368 – Chris Higbee

367 – Gilbert Garzon

366 – David Mirch

365 – Colin Martin

Alpha Psi Class – Fall 2009

363 – Mark Rotenstein

362 – Ryan Hoang

361 – Ryan Basilio

360 – Joey Jordan

358 – Matt Keating

357 – Nicholas McConnell

356 – David Osuna

355 – Sean Higginson

354 – Rudi Turrin

Alpha Chi Class – Winter 2009

353 – Lawrence Le

352 – Tim Sullivan

350 – Dillon Lynch

348 – Sean Ulyate

Alpha Phi Class – Fall 2008

344 – Nihar Doshi

343 – Michael McEachern

342 – Michael Antoine

339 – Sean Lahijani

338 – Garrett Van Ruiten

336 – William Russo